Judge's Signatures
Summer Sizzler District 4 Qualifier
Meet Results
Aug 16-18, 2013
Page: 1
Printed: 8/19/2013 10:45:19 AM
Women / 2 / All Ages
Session: 8
Num
Name
Gym
AA
Rank
Kathy Leeper
2038
Love
9.500
8.900
9.525
9.300
37.225
5T
8T
1T
1T
1
1
Madison Bacon
2037
Love
9.700
8.800
9.200
9.000
36.700
2
10
9
5T
2
2
Bonitta Evans
2101
RCG
9.300
9.000
9.025
9.300
36.625
15T
5T
1T
11
3
3
Chloe Burkhardt
2089
VIP
9.400
9.000
8.950
9.075
36.425
12
5T
8
13T
4
4
Alicia Zhou
2041
Love
9.650
8.600
8.800
9.275
36.325
3
13
3
19
5
5
Taniyah Brown
2102
RCG
9.200
9.300
8.700
8.950
36.150
18T
1
10
20
6
6
Bree Hopkins
2035
Love
9.100
8.700
9.100
9.150
36.050
21T
11
4T
9
7
7
Isabella Ortiz
2062
World Elite - 410
9.450
9.250
8.425
8.850
35.975
10T
2
11
25T
8
8
Shelby Hawes
2063
World Elite - 410
9.750
7.600
9.275
9.150
35.775
1
22T
4T
3
9
9
Sarah Curtice
2036
Love
9.500
8.450
9.175
8.550
35.675
5T
15
17T
7T
10
10
Anna Chute
2104
RCG
9.500
8.350
9.525
8.250
35.625
5T
16
27T
1T
11
11
Haille Cunningham
2106
RCG
8.400
9.050
8.950
8.775
35.175
38T
3T
12T
13T
12
12
Sidney Timmons
2065
World Elite - 410
9.350
8.650
9.200
7.750
34.950
13T
12
37T
5T
13
13
Olivia Brolliar-Singh
2100
RCG
9.300
8.900
9.000
7.650
34.850
15T
8T
39
12
14
14
Ysabella Barroso
2092
AHGA
9.550
7.950
8.550
8.775
34.825
4
18
12T
23
15T
15T
Aiden Perry
2033
Love
8.600
9.050
8.925
8.250
34.825
37
3T
27T
16
15T
15T
Maya Wright
2064
World Elite - 410
9.100
7.300
9.175
9.100
34.675
21T
25T
6T
7T
17
17
Isabella Cruz
2034
Love
9.200
7.600
9.250
8.600
34.650
18T
22T
16
4
18
18
Emily Guajardo
2019
Olympia
9.500
7.600
8.600
8.350
34.050
5T
22T
21T
22
19
19
Sydney Becker
2068
AAGI
8.650
7.300
8.900
9.100
33.950
36
25T
6T
17
20
20
Adalia Hendler
2097
AHGA
8.800
7.700
8.825
8.550
33.875
28T
20T
17T
18
21
21
Camryn Antonino
2039
Love
9.000
9.000
8.425
6.800
33.225
25T
5T
42
25T
22
22
Kendall Cronkhite
2069
AAGI
9.500
7.200
8.150
8.350
33.200
5T
29T
21T
31
23T
23T
Olivia Reagan
2099
AHGA
7.800
8.100
8.675
8.625
33.200
41
17
15
21
23T
23T
ProScore v5.0.3 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: River City Gymnastics - TX
Summer Sizzler District 4 Qualifier
Meet Results
Aug 16-18, 2013
Page: 2
Printed: 8/19/2013 10:45:19 AM
Women / 2 / All Ages
Session: 8
Num
Name
Gym
AA
Rank
Riley Torres
2067
AAGI
9.100
8.550
7.425
8.100
33.175
21T
14
36
38
25
25
Eva Escobar
2094
AHGA
9.450
6.900
8.350
8.350
33.050
10T
31T
21T
29
26
26
Skylar Bell
2093
AHGA
9.000
6.700
8.375
8.650
32.725
25T
34T
14
28
27
27
Amirah Hernandez
2091
AHGA
8.700
7.300
8.450
8.250
32.700
33T
25T
27T
24
28
28
Jillian Mason
2021
Olympia
9.150
6.900
8.325
8.300
32.675
20
31T
24T
30
29
29
Molly Duggan
2017
Olympia
9.300
7.200
7.900
8.250
32.650
15T
29T
27T
32
30
30
Sydney Wiggins
2105
RCG
8.800
7.700
7.525
8.250
32.275
28T
20T
27T
37
31
31
Madison Trexler
2090
VIP
8.900
7.300
7.800
8.150
32.150
27
25T
34T
35
32
32
Juliana Bouren
2070
AAGI
8.700
7.800
7.825
7.750
32.075
33T
19
37T
34
33
33
Mary-katherine Lutz
2020
Olympia
9.100
6.600
7.850
8.150
31.700
21T
36
34T
33
34
34
Emmalee Brown
2026
Olympia
8.800
6.200
7.400
8.375
30.775
28T
37
20
39
35
35
Harley Hayes
2040
Love
8.800
4.600
9.050
8.300
30.750
28T
41
24T
10
36
36
Summer Borie
2095
AHGA
8.400
6.800
7.000
8.475
30.675
38T
33
19
42
37
37
Nicole Gardner
2025
Olympia
8.700
4.900
7.775
8.300
29.675
33T
39
24T
36
38T
38T
Kiana Wood
2071
AAGI
6.300
6.700
8.425
8.250
29.675
42
34T
27T
25T
38T
38T
Deborah Garza
2018
Olympia
8.800
5.000
7.175
7.550
28.525
28T
38
40
41
40
40
Makynzie Elia
1068
AHGA
8.200
4.800
7.200
7.400
27.600
40
40
41
40
41
41
Charmaine Nash
2103
RCG
9.350
0.000
8.950
8.250
26.550
13T
42
27T
13T
42
42
ProScore v5.0.3 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: River City Gymnastics - TX